Oneshot 125

Discussion in 'Walkera F210 3D' started by Kruky, Mar 20, 2017.

  1. Kruky
    Offline

    Kruky Member

    Joined:
    Dec 6, 2016
    Messages:
    64
    Likes Received:
    8
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Location:
    London, UK
    Ratings:
    +12 / 0
    I tried to enable Oneshot 125 on the f210 3d and it simply does not work. Is it compatible? I have it enabled on my Rodeo 150.

     
  2. iskandar
    Offline

    iskandar Active Member

    Joined:
    Oct 13, 2016
    Messages:
    320
    Likes Received:
    34
    Trophy Points:
    28
    Location:
    Kuala Lumpur
    Ratings:
    +55 / 0
    It is not compatible with any-Shot.
     
    • Like Like x 1
  3. Lukezen27
    Offline

    Lukezen27 Active Member

    Joined:
    May 6, 2016
    Messages:
    215
    Likes Received:
    32
    Trophy Points:
    28
    Location:
    Sydney, Australia
    Ratings:
    +46 / 0
    If your lucky enough score F396 MCU version ESC you can :)

    I'm being trying to find em every since my last F210 came with me stock

    Never seem them after that ;(
     
  4. Kruky
    Offline

    Kruky Member

    Joined:
    Dec 6, 2016
    Messages:
    64
    Likes Received:
    8
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Location:
    London, UK
    Ratings:
    +12 / 0
    Your F210 came with these esc's?
     
  5. Lukezen27
    Offline

    Lukezen27 Active Member

    Joined:
    May 6, 2016
    Messages:
    215
    Likes Received:
    32
    Trophy Points:
    28
    Location:
    Sydney, Australia
    Ratings:
    +46 / 0
    Yup I'm second one did!
     
    • Like Like x 1

Share This Page

Search tags for this page

f2103d oneshot

,

oneshot 125